Κατασκευαστές

photo
photo

Δείτε ακόμη

48 Port Unifi PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 500watt -24V/802.3af/at PoE

feed Industrial Ethernet

Ταξινόμηση κατά:
  Όνομα Προϊόντος Τιμή / Διάθεση Περιγραφή Προϊόντος
Διάθεση
10 ΗΜΕΡΕΣ
48V 160W Power Adapter
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
5-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
Hardened Industrial 60W Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
DIN Rail 48V 240W Power Supply for TI-PG80
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch (5 Gigabit / 1 shared SFP / 1 dedicated SFP)
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60℃
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch
Διάθεση
10 ΜΕΡΕΣ
5-port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60℃
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors (standard operating temperature: -10 to 60°C)
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 1 1000BaseT port, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C


Εμφάνιση #  
Αποτελέσματα 1 - 20 από 32