Κατασκευαστές

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo

Δείτε ακόμη

1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C

photo




Ταξινόμηση κατά:
  Όνομα Προϊόντος Τιμή / Διάθεση Περιγραφή Προϊόντος
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Διάθεση
15 ΗΜΕΡΕΣ
1-port RS-232 device server, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
Διάθεση
15 ΗΜΕΡΕΣ
1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C
Διάθεση
15 ΗΜΕΡΕΣ
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Διάθεση
15 ΗΜΕΡΕΣ
1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60°C
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60 °C
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60°C
Διάθεση
15 ΗΜΕΡΕΣ
2-port RS-232 device server, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60℃
2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75 °C
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C_x000D_
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60°C
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C
Διάθεση
15 ΗΜΕΡΕΣ
1-port RS-232/422/485 wireless device server with 802.11a/b/g WLAN, antenna, Euro band, Euro plug
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C_x000D_
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C


Εμφάνιση #  
Αποτελέσματα 1 - 20 από 63